Pohřební služba Přerov

Tel. NONSTOP: 739 619 909

Přehled pohřbů



Datum a hodinaMístoJménoRočníkBydlištěParte
13. 06. 2019 14:00Obřadní síň TroubkyHýbner Robert1934TroubkyParte
12. 06. 2019 :KrematoriumHager Miroslav1963PřerovParte
10. 06. 2019 12:00Obřadní síň PřerovTopolánková Albína1924PřerovParte
10. 06. 2019 :Navrátil František1959PřerovParte
07. 06. 2019 12:00Obřadní síň PřerovBurian Vojtěch1926PřerovParte
07. 06. 2019 11:00Obřadní síň PřerovSrovnalová Marta1936PřerovParte
06. 06. 2019 :Obřadní síň /rod.kruh/Mazáčová Vlasta1930PřerovParte
05. 06. 2019 :Obřadní síň PřerovRéznerová Vlasta1940BochořParte
03. 06. 2019 13:00Obřadní síň PřerovNěmec Radek1975ČechyParte
31. 05. 2019 11:00Obřadní síň PřerovCaletka Jaromír1940ČechyParte
31. 05. 2019 15:00kostel PavloviceStoklásková Antonie1934PavloviceParte
30. 05. 2019 13:00Obřadní síň PřerovŠtukheilová Drahomíra1946PřerovParte
29. 05. 2019 15:00kostel DomaželicePáleníková Anna1929PrusyParte
29. 05. 2019 :KrematoriumHrubíčková Jiřina1947PřerovParte
23. 05. 2019 15:00kostel TroubkyMarková Anežka1926TroubkyParte
20. 05. 2019 11:00Obřadní síň PřerovŽák Pavel1942PřerovParte
20. 05. 2019 14:00kaple PodolíSkala Jan1949PodolíParte
16. 05. 2019 12:00Obřadní síň PřerovKobliha Petr1942PřerovParte
10. 05. 2019 11:00Obřadní síň PřerovKomínek Vladimír1966PřerovParte
10. 05. 2019 :KrematoriumKubáňová Ivana1965BochořParte
07. 05. 2019 14:00Obřadní síň PřerovSehnálek Michal 1967PřerovParte
02. 05. 2019 14:00kostel CitovLavrinčiková Alžběta1931CitovParte
30. 04. 2019 :Rodinný kruhAuteřická Ludmila1934RokytniceParte
30. 04. 2019 13:00Obřadní síň PřerovPřikryl Vladimír1940Horní MoštěniceParte
25. 04. 2019 14:00Obřadní síň PřerovVondrová Sylva1976PřerovParte
25. 04. 2019 14:00Obřadní síň TroubkyMrtvá Marie1933TroubkyParte
24. 04. 2019 :Rodinný kruhZapletalová Ludmila1945PřerovParte
24. 04. 2019 :KrematoriumHybnerová Zdenka1930PřerovParte
16. 04. 2019 13:00Obřadní síň PřerovVaculíková Marie1933Radkova LhotaParte
12. 04. 2019 14:00kostel TroubkyZacpal Rostislav1943PřerovParte
12. 04. 2019 11:00Obřadní síň PřerovSteigerová Drahomíra1938Přerov - PředmostíParte
11. 04. 2019 14:00Obřadní síň PřerovJemelka Milan1955ProseniceParte
10. 04. 2019 13:00Obřadní síň PřerovJedlička Vilém1933UničovParte
09. 04. 2019 :KrematoriumKrajčech Josef1968PřerovParte
05. 04. 2019 :Obřadní síň PřerovNavrátilová Alena1942PřerovParte
29. 03. 2019 :KrematoriumVavroušová Marie1941PřerovParte
28. 03. 2019 13:00Obřadní síň PřerovŠípek Antonín1940ŠišmaParte
25. 03. 2019 :KrematoriumSzostek Lubomír1962PřerovParte
22. 03. 2019 :KrematoriumBartoňková Zdeňka1953ŠternberkParte